Расписание матчей чемпионата области среди ребят 2009 и 2010 г. р. (28-29 сентября)

0
76

28.09.2019 (суббота)
Академия (Днепр)

16:15 2010 г.р. СКМД — Надежда-Nova
2009 г.р. Надежда – ДЮСШ-2

17:00 2010 г.р. СКМД — ДЮСШ-7-Океан
2009 г.р. СКМД — Надежда

17:45 2010 г.р. Надежда-Nova — ДЮСШ-7-Океан
2009 г.р. ДЮСШ-2 — СКМД


29.09.2019 (воскресенье)
Академия (Днепр)

9:00 2010 г.р. Иста-ДЮСШ-7 — МДЮСШ

11:00 2010 г.р. Иста-ДЮСШ-7 — Космос
2010 МДЮСШ — МДЮСШ-Вихрь

13:10 2010 г.р. МДЮСШ-Вихрь — Космос
2009 г.р. Скифы — Космос

14:00 2010 г.р. ФК Никополь-2 — МДЮСШ-Сапфир
2009 г.р. Шахтер — Космос

14:50 2010 г.р. ФК Никополь — МДЮСШ-Сапфир
2009 г.р. Скифы — Шахтер

15:40 2010 г.р. ФК Никополь — Монтажник
2010 г.р. ФК Никополь-2 — МДЮСШ

16:30 2010 г.р. Монтажник — МДЮСШ
2009 г.р. ДЮСШ-2-2 — Академия Ротаня и Зозули

17:20 2009 г.р. МДЮСШ-Сапфир — ДЮСШ-2-2
2009 г.р. ЦПФ Сталь-1926 — Интер

18:10 2009 г.р. Академия Ротаня и Зозули — ЦПФ Сталь-1926
2009 г.р. МДЮСШ-Сапфир — Интер


29.09.2019 (воскресенье)
Петриковка

9:00 2010 г.р. ДЮСШ Царичанка — Академия Ротаня и Зозули
2009 г.р. ДЮСШ-Петриковка — ДЮСШ-12

9:45 2010 г.р. ДЮСШ-Царичанка — ДЮСШ-12
2009 г.р. ДЮСШ Петриковка – ДЮСШ-12-2

10:30 2009 г.р. ДЮСШ Царичанка – ДЮСШ-12
2010 ДЮСШ Петриковка – Академия Ротаня и Зозули

11:15 2009 ДЮСШ Царичанка — ДЮСШ-12-2
2010 г.р. ДЮСШ Петриковка — ДЮСШ-12


29.09.2019 (воскресенье)
СШ № 7 (Cинельниково)

10:00 2009 г.р. Днепрагро — ДЮСШ Васильковка

10:45 2009 г.р. Днепрагро — Темп

11:30 2009 г.р. ДЮСШ Васильковка — Энергия-ДЮСШ-7

12:15 2009 г.р. Темп — Энергия-ДЮСШ-7

13:00 2010 г.р. Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 — Днепрагро-2010

13:45 2010 г.р. Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 — Днепрагро-2011

14:30 2010 г.р. Днепрагро-2010 — МДЮСШ-СК Тополь

15:15 2010 г.р. Днепрагро-2011 — МДЮСШ-СК Тополь


29.09.2019 (воскресенье)
СШ № 106 (Днепр)

12:00 2009 г.р.Надежда-2 — МДЮСШ-2

12:45 2009 г.р. Дзержинец — МДЮСШ-Гарт

13:30 2009 г.р. Надежда-2 — МДЮСШ

14:15 2009 г.р. Дзержинец — МДЮСШ-2

15:00 2009 г.р. МДЮСШ-Гарт — МДЮСШ

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ