Результати матчів Чемпіонату міста Дніпра з 10 по 16 травня:
10.05.2021
Молодіжний парк
16:30 U-16 2005 р.н. ДЮСШ-7-Океан – МДЮСШ-2006-2 4-0
11.05.2021
Молодіжний парк
13:15 U-16 2005 р.н. МДЮСШ-2006 – Олімпік 3-2
14:30 U-11 2010 р.н. МДЮСШ – АФК Дніпро -2011 0-1
14:30 U-10 2011 р.н. МДЮСШ-Сапфір – Інтер 3-0
14:30 U-10 2011 р.н. МДЮСШ-Сапфір – Славія 0-9
Академія ФК «Дніпро»
16:00 U-14 2007 р.н. АФК Дніпро-2008 – ФК УФК-Парус 1-0
Монтажник
16:20 U-11 2010 р.н. ДЮСШ-12 – Інтер 3-2
12.05.2021
Молодіжний парк
9:00 U-14 2007 р.н. Інтер-2008 – ДЮСШ-12 1-2
12:00 U-12 2009 р.н. ДВУФК – МДЮСШ 1-1
12:00 U-11 2010 р.н. ДЮСШ-2 – МДЮСШ 0-1
13:00 U-10 2011 р.н. ФК Енергія – МДЮСШ-Тополь 3-1
13:00 U-10 2011 р.н. ФК Парус – МДЮСШ-Сапфір 13-0
14:00 U-10 2011 р.н. МДЮСШ – АФК Дніпро-2012 1-1
Монтажник
9:00 U-16 2005 р.н. Монтажник – ДЮСШ-7 3-0
13.05.2021
Академія ФК «Дніпро»
14:00 U-14 2007 р.н. АФК Дніпро-2008 – МДЮСШ 3-0
15:00 U-11 2010 р.н. АФК Дніпро -2011 – ФК Парус 2-0
15:00 U-10 2011 р.н. АФК Дніпро -2012 – МДЮСШ-Торпедо 4-1
Монтажник
17:30 U-14 2007 р.н. Інтер – Інтер-2008 2-2
Молодіжний парк
14:00 U-12 2009 р.н. ДЮСШ-2 -ДЮСШ-12 1-0
14:00 U-11 2010 р.н. ДВУФК – ДЮСШ-12 1-3
15:00 U-16 2005 р.н. МДЮСШ-2006-2 – МДЮСШ-2005 0-4
Олімпійські резерви
17:00, U-14 2007 р.н., ДВУФК – УФК-Парус перенос
СШ 97
16:10 U-9 2012 р.н. ДЮСШ-2-Покровський – Лідер-Джуніор 4-1
17:00 U-8 2013 р.н. ДЮСШ-2-Покровський – ДЮСШ-12 0-7
17:50 U-8 2013 р.н. ДЮСШ-12-2 – ДЮСШ-2-Покровський 5-1
14.05.2021
Молодіжний парк
13:00 U-13 2008 р.н. ДЮСШ-7-Зміна – ФК УФК-Парус 1-2
14:00 U-13 2008 р.н. Дзержинець – МДЮСШ 1-3
16:00 U-16 2005 р.н. Олімпік – ДЮСШ-2 0-5
Олімпійські резерви
14:00 U-12 2009 р.н. Лідер – ДВУФК перенос
Монтажник
15:00 U-10 2011 р.н. Інтер – МДЮСШ 1-4
17:30 U-11 2010 р.н. Інтер – АФК Дніпро-2010 3-2
Академія ФК «Дніпро»
15:00 U-13 2008 р.н. АФК Дніпро-2009 – Лідер 2-1
17:30 U-12 2009 р.н. АФК Дніпро -2010 – МДЮСШ 1-3
СШ 11
15:00 U-8 2013 р.н. FC Lime – ФК Енергія 4-2
15:50 U-8 2013 р.н. Майстер М’яча – FC Lime 5-3
16:40 U-8 2013 р.н. ФК Енергія – Майстер М’яча 2-4
15.05.2021
СШ 147
13:00 U-9 2012 р.н. МДЮСШ-Тополь – ДЮСШ-2-Схід 6-3
13:50 U-9 2012 р.н. ДЮСШ-2-Схід – Амур-ДЮСШ-7 0-4
14:40 U-9 2012 р.н. Амур-ДЮСШ-7 – МДЮСШ-Тополь 2-8
Монтажник
9:00 U-13 2008 р.н. Інтер – ФК Енергія 6-0
Олімпійські резерви
9:00 U-12 2009 р.н. Лідер – ДВУФК 1-4