Результати матчів Чемпіонату міста 2020/2021 рр. (24-28 травня)

0
27

24.05.2021

Академія ФК «Дніпро»

15:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   АФК Дніпро-2011 – ФК Парус    1-1

Молодіжний парк

13:45     U-10 2011 г.р.   МДЮСШ-Торпедо – МДЮСШ   перенос
16:30     U-16 2005 г.р.   ДЮСШ-7-Океан – Монтажник    3-0

Монтажник

14:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   ДВУФК – Інтер   1-2


25.05.2021         

Академія ФК «Дніпро»

17:30     U-10 2011 г.р.   АФК Дніпро-2012 – МДЮСШ-Тополь  5-1

Молодіжний парк

12:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   МДЮСШ – ДЮСШ-12    3-7
13:00     U-12 2009 г.р.   МДЮСШ – ДЮСШ-12   3-1
14:00     U-13 2008 г.р.   МДЮСШ – ДЮСШ-7-Смена    4-0

Монтажник

10:30     U-13 2008 г.р.   Інтер – УФК – Парус   1-3
15:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   Інтер – АФК Дніпро-2011    3-3
16:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   Інтер – ДЮСШ-2   2-3

Олімпійські резерви

17:00     U-14 2007 г.р.   ДВУФК – АФК Дніпро-2008   3-0


26.05.2021

Академія ФК «Дніпро»

16:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   АФК Дніпро-2011 – ДВУФК   1-1

Молодіжний парк

13:00     U-16 2005 г.р.   МДЮСШ-2006 – МДЮСШ-2006-2   6-0
14:00     U-16 2005 г.р.   ДЮСШ-7 – ДЮСШ-2   0-8

Монтажник

12:00     U-14 2007 г.р.   Інтер-2008 – ДЮСШ-12-Локомотив   0-1

Олімпійські резерви

18:15 U-13 2008 г.р.       Лідер – Энергия-ДЮСШ-7   1-0

СШ 11  

15:00     U-8 2013 г.р.      ДЮСШ-12 – ФК Енергія    7-0
15:50     U-8 2013 г.р.      ФК Енергія – ДЮСШ-12-2    1-5

СШ 54

17:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   МДЮСШ – ФК Парус   1-3


27.05.2021         

Академія ФК «Дніпро»

15:00     U-12 2009 г.р.   ДЮСШ-7 – АФК Дніпро-2010   0-13

Молодіжний парк

12:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   Славія  – МДЮСШ-Тополь   6-0
13:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   МДЮСШ-Тополь – Эверест-СШ-135   3-4
13:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   Славия-2 – МДЮСШ-Сапфір   3-0
14:15     U-14 2007 г.р.   ДЮСШ-12 – Інтер    0-4

Олімпійські резерви

17:00     U-14 2007 г.р.   УФК-Парус – МДЮСШ   0-2


28.05.2021

Молодіжний парк

12:00     U-16 2005 г.р.   ДЮСШ-7 – МДЮСШ-2005    перенос
13:00     U-14 2007 г.р.   ДЮСШ-2 – ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив    5-0
14:00     U-16 2005 г.р.   ДЮСШ-2 – ДЮСШ-7-Океан    5-1
15:00     U-12 2009 г.р.   ДЮСШ-2 – ДВУФК    1-3
15:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   ДЮСШ-12 – ДЮСШ-2    3-0
16:00     U-10 2011 г.р.   ДЮСШ-2 – МДЮСШ-Сапфір    4-1

СШ 13

14:00     U-8 2013 г.р.      Славія – Надія-Nova   5-6
14:45     U-8 2013 г.р.      Надія-Nova – Майстер М’яча   0-8
15:30     U-8 2013 г.р.      Славія – ФК Енергія    12-0
16:15     U-8 2013 г.р.      ФК Іста ДЮСШ-7 – ДЮСШ-2-Покровский  6-1

СШ 54

17:00     U-11 2010 г.р.   ФК Парус – Інтер   6-1

СШ 147

17:00     U-9 2012 г.р.      Лідер-Джуніор – ДЮСШ-7-Амур    4-4
18:00     U-9 2012 г.р.      ДЮСШ-7-Амур – Лідер-Джуніор   10-2

Залиште відповідь