Результаты матчей чемпионата области среди детей 2008 и 2009 года рождения (6-7 октября)

0
302

06.10.2018 (суббота)

Академия

14:00   2008 г.р. ПЛ Космос – ДЮСШ-7-Океан    5-0
2009 г.р. ВЛ ФК Никополь – Космос    0-5

14:50   2008 г.р. ПЛ Космос – ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив    0-1
2009 г.р. ВЛ ФК Никополь – ДЮСШ-12    4-1

15:40   2008 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ-7-Океан – ДЮСШ-7-Локомотив    0-3
2009 г.р. ПЛ Космос – ДЮСШ-12    3-0 

16:30   2008 г.р. ВЛ ФК Никополь – ДЮСШ-7-Иста    4-0
2008 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-2 – МДЮСШ-Смена   0-0

17:20   2008 г.р. ВЛ ФК Никополь – МДЮСШ-Вихрь    0-5
2008 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-2 – ФШ Днепр    2-1

18:10   2008 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ-Вихрь – ДЮСШ-7-Иста    4-0
2008 г.р. ВЛ ФШ Днепр – МДЮСШ-Смена    2-3

 

07.10.2018 (воскресенье)

Монтажник

13:00   2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Петриковка) – МДЮСШ-Спарта    1-6

14:00   2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Петриковка) – ДЮСШ (Васильковка)    1-4
2009 г.р. ПЛ Скифы — МДЮСШ-СК Тополь    7-2

15:00   2009 г.р. ПЛ Скифы – МДЮСШ-Спарта    3-1
2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Васильковка) – МДЮСШ-СК Тополь    2-0

Академия

9:00     2008 г.р. ВЛ Парус – МДЮСШ-Камелот    2-1
2008 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-12– Днепрагро    1-6

9:50     2008 г.р. ВЛ Парус – Электрометаллург-НЗФ    3-1
2008 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ-Камелот – Днепрагро    1-2

10:40   2008 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ – ДЮСШ-12    10-1
2008 г.р. ВЛ Лидер – ХФК Пенуэл    2-0

11:30   2008 г.р. ВЛ Лидер – Прометей    2-2
2009 г.р. ВЛ Днепрагро – Электрометаллург-НЗФ    0-3

12:20   2008 г.р. ВЛ Прометей – ХФК Пенуэл    1-1
2009 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ – Энергия-ДЮСШ-7    3-0

13:10   2009 г.р. ВЛ Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 – Днепрагро    1-3
2009 г.р. ВЛ Темп – МДЮСШ-Камелот    5-0

14:00   2009 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ-Камелот – МДЮСШ    0-5
2008 г.р. ПЛ ВПК-Агро – СКМД    0-1

14:50   2009 г.р. ВЛ Темп – МДЮСШ    6-3
2008 г.р. ПЛ СКМД – Энергия-ДЮСШ-7    0-5

15:40   2008 г.р. ПЛ ВПК-Агро – ДЮСШ-7-Амур   0-3
2008 г.р. ПЛ Шахтер – ДЮСШ (Петриковка)    1-0

16:30   2008 г.р. ПЛ Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 – МДЮСШ-Спарта    2-0
2008 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ-(Петриковка) – ДЮСШ-7-Амур    0-0

17:20   2008 г.р. ПЛ МДЮСШ-Спарта – Шахтер    2-2

Молодежный парк

16:00   2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Царичанка) – Академия Ротаня и Зозули    0-6
2009 г.р. ПЛ Надежда – ДЮСШ-12    1-1

16:50   2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Царичанка) – Днепрагро    4-1
2009 г.р. ПЛ СКМД – ДЮСШ-12    0-2

17:40   2009 г.р. ПЛ Академия Ротаня и Зозули – Надежда    2-3
2009 г.р. ПЛ Днепрагро – СКМД    0-2

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ