Результаты матчей чемпионата области среди детей 2008 и 2009 года рождения (13-14 апреля)

0
324

13.04.2019 (суббота)
Академия

15:00 2008 г.р. ВЛ ХФК Пенуэл – ФК Никополь     1-4
2008 г.р. ВЛ Днепрагро – МДЮСШ-Смена     2-2

15:45 2008 г.р. ВЛ Днепрагро – ФК Никополь     2-1
2008 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ-Смена – МДЮСШ-Вихрь     0-1

16:30 2008 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ-Вихрь – ХФК Пенуэл     6-0
2009 г.р. ВЛ МДЮСШ – МДЮСШ-Камелот     2-1

17:15 2009 г.р. ВЛ Днепрагро – МДЮСШ-Вихрь     4-2
2009 г.р ВЛ Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 – МДЮСШ-Камелот     2-0

18:30 2009 г.р. ВЛ Днепрагро – МДЮСШ-Вихрь    4-3
2009 г.р ВЛ МДЮСШ – Энергия-ДЮСШ-7    2-3

13.04.2019 (суббота)
Олимпийские резервы

16:00 2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ-12 (С) – СКМД    0-0
2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ (Царичанка) – МДЮСШ-СК Тополь    1-1

16:45 2009 г.р. ПЛ Днепрагро-2010 – ДЮСШ (Царичанка)    1-6
2008 г.р. ВЛ Олимпик – ДЮСШ-12    1-0

17:30 2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ-12 (С) — МДЮСШ-СК Тополь    4-0
2008 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-12 – Прометей     1-3

18:45 2008 г.р. ВЛ Прометей – Олимпик    2-1
2009 г.р. ПЛ СКМД – Днепрагро-2010    5-0

14.04.2019 (воскресенье)
Академия

9:00 2008 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ — ДЮСШ-2     1-4
2009 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ – ДЮСШ-2     1-0

9:50 2009 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-2– Космос    1-3
2008 г.р. ВЛ ДЮСШ-2 – Парус    3-0

10:40 2009 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ – Темп    2-0
2008 г.р. ВЛ Электрометаллург-НЗФ – Лидер    0-2

11:30 2008 г.р. ВЛ ФК УФК Парус – Иста-ДЮСШ-7    5-0
2009 г.р. ВЛ Темп — Космос   4-1

12:20 2008 г.р. ПЛ Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 – Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7   0-2
2008 г.р. ВЛ Лидер – МДЮСШ-Камелот   1-0

13:10 2008 г.р. ПЛ Энергия-ДЮСШ-7 – ДЮСШ Петриковка    3-2
2008 г.р. ПЛ Космос — Шахтер    0-0

14:00 2008 г.р. ПЛ Космос – МДЮСШ-Спарта   1-0
2008 г.р. ВЛ Иста-ДЮСШ-7 – МДЮСШ-Камелот    0-5

14:50 2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ Петриковка – МДЮСШ-Спарта    0-9
2008 г.р. ПЛ Локомотив-ДЮСШ-7 — ДЮСШ Петриковка   4-0

15:40 2008 г.р. ПЛ Шахтер – ДЮСШ-7-Амур   0-3
2008 г.р. ПЛ СКМД – ВПК-Агро    0-1

16:30 2009 г.р. ПЛ Скифы — МДЮСШ-Спарта    1-1
2009 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ Петриковка – Академия Ротаня и Зозули    0-8

17:20 2008 г.р. ПЛ Академия Ротаня и Зозули – ВПК-Агро    1-0
2008 г.р. ПЛ ДЮСШ-7-Амур — МДЮСШ-Спарта    0-0

18:10 2008 г.р. ПЛ СКМД — Академия Ротаня и Зозули    1-0
2009 г.р. ПЛ Скифы — Академия Ротаня и Зозули    0-3

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ